3430 Freedom Park Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

3430 Freedom Park Dr, North Highlands, CA 95660

Remember The Time...

Remember when finding the perfect home didn't break the bank? We do! And we want YOU to say "beat it" to higher rent costs by leasing with us.

At McClellan Court Apartments, you'll find modern, garden-style
living designed for everyday ease:
- Pet Friendly community, with no pet rent.
- Modern fixtures
- Controlled access and Courtesy Patrol
- Off-Street parking and on-site laundry facilities
- Walking distance from RT lines, Planet Fitness, and cultural
markets

Moonwalk on over and contact us today at (916) 796-1901 to schedule a tour or apply directly at projectmanagementinc.net

Rent: $1170.00
RUBS: $25.00
Gross Rent =$1195.00
********************************************************************
*We require renters' insurance. Liability Insurance Coverage available for with Beagle for $20/month

**Positive rent reporting available as an additional amenity $5.95 - $9.95 through RentPlus**